WK 1/Kassel-Land I: Alexander Lorch
WK 2/Kassel-Land II: Frank Williges
WK 3/Kassel-Stadt I: Eva Kühne-Hörmann
WK 4/Kassel-Stadt II: Jörg Hildebrandt
WK 5/Waldeck-Frankenberg I: Armin Schwarz
WK 6/Waldeck Frankenberg II: Claudia Ravensburg
WK 7/Schwalm-Eder I: Mark Weinmeister
WK 8/Schwalm-Eder II: Matthias Wettlaufer
WK 9/Werra-Meißner: Dirk Landau
WK 10/Hersfeld-Rotenburg I: Lena Arnold
WK 11/Hersfeld-Rotenburg II: Andreas Rey
WK 12/Marburg-Biedenkopf I: Dr. Thomas Schäfer
WK 13/Marburg-Biedenkopf II: Dirk Bamberger
WK 14/Fulda I: Thomas Hering
WK 15/Fulda II: Markus Meysner
WK 16/Lahn-Dill I: Jörg Michael Müller
WK 17/Lahn-Dill II: Frank Steinraths
WK 18/Gießen I: Klaus Peter Möller
WK 19/Gießen II: Volker Bouffier
WK 20/Vogelsberg: Michael Ruhl
WK 21/Limburg-Weilburg I: Joachim Veyhelmann
WK 22/Limburg-Weilburg II: Andreas Hofmeister
WK 23/Hochtaunus I: Holger Bellino
WK 24/Hochtaunus II: Jürgen Banzer
WK 25/Wetterau I: Tobias Utter
WK 26/Wetterau II: Lucia Puttrich
WK 27/Wetterau III: Norbert Kartmann
WK 28/Rheingau-Taunus I: Petra Müller-Klepper
WK 29/Rheingau-Taunus II: Peter Beuth
WK 30/Wiesbaden I: Astrid Wallmann
WK 31/Wiesbaden II: Prof. Dr. Ralph Alexander Lorz
WK 32/Main-Taunus I: Christian Heinz
WK 33/Main-Taunus II: Axel Wintermeyer
WK 34/Frankfurt I: Uwe Serke
WK 35/Frankfurt II: Veljko Vuksanovic
WK 36/Frankfurt III: Dr. Ralf-Norbert Bartelt
WK 37/Frankfurt IV: Michael Boddenberg
WK 38/Frankfurt V: Bodo Pfaff-Greifenhagen
WK 39/Frankfurt VI: Boris Rhein
WK 40/Main-Kinzig I: Max Schad
WK 41/Main-Kinzig II: Heiko Kasseckert
WK 42/Main-Kinzig III: Michael Reul
WK 43/Offenbach-Stadt I: Stefan Grüttner
WK 44/Offenbach-Land II: Hartmut Honka
WK 45/Offenbach-Land III: Ismail Tipi
WK 46/Offenbach-Land IV: Frank Lortz
WK 47/Groß-Gerau I: Sabine Bächle-Scholz
WK 48/Groß-Gerau II: Ines Claus
WK 49/Darmstadt-Stadt I: Irmgard Klaff-Isselmann
WK 50/Darmstadt-Stadt II: Karin Wolff
WK 51/Darmstadt-Dieburg I: Lutz Köhler
WK 52/Darmstadt-Dieburg II: Manfred Pentz
WK 53/Odenwald I: Sandra Funken
WK 54/Bergstraße I: Alexander Bauer
WK 55/Bergstraße II: Birgit Heitland